Race Results 2015

DateEventDisciplineCategoryRiderResult
04-Jan-15Plymouth Motopark Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R13)Cyclo-crossU8 BoysLouis Garnsworthy1st
04-Jan-15Plymouth Motopark Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R13)Cyclo-crossU8 BoysMax Standen2nd
04-Jan-15Plymouth Motopark Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R13)Cyclo-crossU10 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy1st
04-Jan-15Plymouth Motopark Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R13)Cyclo-crossU12 BoysEdward Armstrong5th
04-Jan-15Plymouth Motopark Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R13)Cyclo-crossU16 BoysGeorge Armstrong2nd
04-Jan-15Plymouth Motopark Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R13)Cyclo-crossNovice FemaleBecky Cornwell1st
04-Jan-15Plymouth Motopark Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R13)Cyclo-crossSenior MaleGraham Garnsworthy19th
04-Jan-15Plymouth Motopark Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R13)Cyclo-crossVet MaleDarren Armstrong12th
11-Jan-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 1)MTB XCU8 BoysMax Standen1st
11-Jan-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 1)MTB XCU10 BoysLouis Garnsworthy1st
11-Jan-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 1)MTB XCU10 BoysFin Mead5th
11-Jan-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 1)MTB XCU10 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy2nd
11-Jan-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 1)MTB XCU13 BoysBen Rowell2nd
11-Jan-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 1)MTB XCU13 BoysChuck Harmer4th
11-Jan-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 1)MTB XCU13 BoysEdward Armstrong5th
11-Jan-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 1)MTB XCYouth MaleGeorge Armstrong2nd
11-Jan-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 1)MTB XCSport MaleJack Hewlett3rd
11-Jan-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 1)MTB XCVet MaleDarren Armstrong19th
11-Jan-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 1)MTB XCVet MaleGraham Garnsworthy35th
11-Jan-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 1)MTB XCVet MaleSimon Harmer42nd
11-Jan-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 1)MTB XCGrand Vet MaleSean Hewlett8th
18-Jan-15Plymouth Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R14)Cyclo-crossU8 BoysMax Standen1st
18-Jan-15Plymouth Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R14)Cyclo-crossU10 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy1st
18-Jan-15Plymouth Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R14)Cyclo-crossU12 BoysEdward Armstrong3rd
18-Jan-15Plymouth Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R14)Cyclo-crossU16 BoysGeorge Armstrong2nd
18-Jan-15Plymouth Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R14)Cyclo-crossNovice FemaleBecky Cornwell1st
18-Jan-15Plymouth Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R14)Cyclo-crossNovice FemaleKatie Standen4th
18-Jan-15Plymouth Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R14)Cyclo-crossNovice FemaleCaroline Armstrong5th
18-Jan-15Plymouth Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R14)Cyclo-crossSenior MaleGraham Garnsworthy25th
18-Jan-15Plymouth Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R14)Cyclo-crossVet MaleDarren Armstrong18th
08-Feb-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 2)MTB XCU10 BoysLouis Garnsworthy1st
08-Feb-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 2)MTB XCU10 BoysMax Standen2nd
08-Feb-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 2)MTB XCU10 BoysFin Mead4th
08-Feb-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 2)MTB XCU10 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy2nd
08-Feb-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 2)MTB XCU13 BoysCharlie Tompkins3rd
08-Feb-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 2)MTB XCU13 BoysEdward Armstrong7th
08-Feb-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 2)MTB XCU13 BoysChuck Harmer9th
08-Feb-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 2)MTB XCU13 BoysBen Rowell14th
08-Feb-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 2)MTB XCYouth MaleGeorge Armstrong3rd
08-Feb-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 2)MTB XCSport MaleJack Hewlett5th
08-Feb-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 2)MTB XCFun MaleNick Rowell5th
08-Feb-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 2)MTB XCFun FemaleKatie Standen1st
08-Feb-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 2)MTB XCVet MaleDarren Armstrong16th
08-Feb-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 2)MTB XCVet MaleSimon Harmer17th
08-Feb-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 2)MTB XCVet MaleGraham Garnsworthy30th
22-Feb-15Stinger DuathlonDuathlonSolo MaleJack Hewlett2nd
22-Feb-15Stinger DuathlonDuathlonSolo Vet MaleSean Hewlett10th
08-Mar-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 3)MTB XCU10 BoysLouis Garnsworthy3rd
08-Mar-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 3)MTB XCU10 BoysFin Mead5th
08-Mar-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 3)MTB XCU10 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy1st
08-Mar-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 3)MTB XCU13 BoysChuck Harmer3rd
08-Mar-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 3)MTB XCU13 BoysBen Rowell6th
08-Mar-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 3)MTB XCU13 BoysCharlie Tompkins7th
08-Mar-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 3)MTB XCU13 BoysEdward Armstrong11th
08-Mar-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 3)MTB XCYouth MaleGeorge Armstrong3rd
08-Mar-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 3)MTB XCFun MaleNick Rowell6th
08-Mar-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 3)MTB XCVet MaleDarren Armstrong12th
08-Mar-15Soggy Bottom XC Series (Round 3)MTB XCVet MaleGraham Garnsworthy17th
14-Mar-151st Chard Wheelers Spring CircuitsRoadU8 BoysLouis Garnsworthy1st
14-Mar-151st Chard Wheelers Spring CircuitsRoadU10 BoysFin Mead2nd
14-Mar-151st Chard Wheelers Spring CircuitsRoadU10 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy2nd
14-Mar-151st Chard Wheelers Spring CircuitsRoadU12 BoysBen Rowell3rd
14-Mar-151st Chard Wheelers Spring CircuitsRoadU12 BoysCharlie Tompkins-
14-Mar-151st Chard Wheelers Spring CircuitsRoadU12 BoysChuck Harmer-
14-Mar-151st Chard Wheelers Spring CircuitsRoadU12 BoysEdward Armstrong-
14-Mar-151st Chard Wheelers Spring CircuitsRoadU12 BoysJosh Batchelor-
14-Mar-151st Chard Wheelers Spring CircuitsRoadU14 BoysTom Batchelor-
14-Mar-151st Chard Wheelers Spring CircuitsRoad4th CatDarren Armstrong-
14-Mar-151st Chard Wheelers Spring CircuitsRoad4th Cat WomensBecky Cornwell-
29-Mar-15National MTB Cross-country Series (Round 1, Sherwood Pines)MTB XCYouth MaleGeorge Armstrong38th
29-Mar-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 1)RoadU8 BoysLouis Garnsworthy1st
29-Mar-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 1)RoadU8 GirlsKodie Harmer3rd
29-Mar-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 1)RoadU10 BoysFin Mead1st
29-Mar-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 1)RoadU10 BoysJosh Kyle-
29-Mar-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 1)RoadU10 BoysLuke Kyle-
29-Mar-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 1)RoadU10 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy2nd
29-Mar-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 1)RoadU10 GirlsLucy Ward3rd
29-Mar-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 1)RoadU10 GirlsLottie Chesworth-
29-Mar-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 1)RoadU12 BoysBen Rowell4th
29-Mar-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 1)RoadU12 BoysEdward Armstrong-
29-Mar-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 1)RoadU12 BoysCharlie Tompkins-
29-Mar-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 1)RoadU12 BoysChuck Harmer-
29-Mar-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 1)RoadU12 BoysJosh Batchelor-
29-Mar-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 1)RoadU14 BoysTom Batchelor-
29-Mar-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 1)RoadU14 BoysDominic Pullen-
05-Apr-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 2)RoadU8 GirlsKodie Harmer3rd
05-Apr-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 2)RoadU8 BoysLouis Garnsworthy2nd
05-Apr-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 2)RoadU10 GirlsLucy Ward3rd
05-Apr-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 2)RoadU10 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy4th
05-Apr-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 2)RoadU10 GirlsLottie Chesworth-
05-Apr-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 2)RoadU10 BoysFin Mead2nd
05-Apr-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 2)RoadU10 BoysJosh Kyle-
05-Apr-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 2)RoadU10 BoysLuke Kyle-
05-Apr-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 2)RoadU12 BoysBen Rowell4th
05-Apr-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 2)RoadU12 BoysEdward Armstrong-
05-Apr-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 2)RoadU12 BoysJosh Batchelor-
05-Apr-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 2)RoadU12 BoysChuck Harmer-
05-Apr-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 2)RoadU12 BoysBrendan Passingham-
05-Apr-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 2)RoadU12 BoysKyle Passingham-
05-Apr-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 2)RoadU12 BoysEthan Roberts-
05-Apr-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 2)RoadU12 BoysRyan Smale-
05-Apr-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 2)RoadU12 BoysCharlie Tompkins-
05-Apr-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 2)RoadU14 BoysTom Batchelor-
05-Apr-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 2)RoadU16 BoysGeorge Armstrong-
08-Apr-15Torbay Velopark Youth Series (Round 1)RoadU10 GirlsLucy Ward2nd
11-Apr-15Somerset Road Club Circuit RacesRoadU8 BoysLouis Garnsworthy1st
11-Apr-15Somerset Road Club Circuit RacesRoadU10 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy1st
11-Apr-15Somerset Road Club Circuit RacesRoadU12 BoysEdward Armstrong5th
11-Apr-15Somerset Road Club Circuit RacesRoadU16 BoysGeorge Armstrong9th
11-Apr-15Somerset Road Club Circuit RacesRoad4th CatDarren Armstrong-
11-Apr-15Somerset Road Club Circuit RacesRoad4th Cat WomensBecky Cornwell-
17-Apr-15Moonlit Soggy Bottom XCMTB XCVet MaleGraham Garnsworthy7th
18-Apr-15National MTB Cross-country Series (Round 2, Newnham Park)MTB XCU8 BoysLouis Garnsworthy1st
18-Apr-15National MTB Cross-country Series (Round 2, Newnham Park)MTB XCU10 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy2nd
18-Apr-15National MTB Cross-country Series (Round 2, Newnham Park)MTB XCU12 BoysChuck Harmer6th
18-Apr-15National MTB Cross-country Series (Round 2, Newnham Park)MTB XCFun MaleSimon Harmer4th
25-Apr-15Grammercoombe Woods MTB XC (South West MTB XC Series R1)MTB XCU10 BoysMax Standen2nd
25-Apr-15Grammercoombe Woods MTB XC (South West MTB XC Series R1)MTB XCU12 BoysChuck Harmer1st
25-Apr-15Grammercoombe Woods MTB XC (South West MTB XC Series R1)MTB XCVet MaleSimon Harmer17th
03-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 3)RoadU8 BoysLouis Garnsworthy2nd
03-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 3)RoadU8 BoysKodie Harmer3rd
03-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 3)RoadU10 BoysFin Mead2nd
03-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 3)RoadU10 BoysJosh Kyle-
03-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 3)RoadU10 BoysLuke Kyle-
03-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 3)RoadU10 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy2nd
03-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 3)RoadU10 GirlsLottie Chesworth-
03-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 3)RoadU10 GirlsGrace Vowels-
03-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 3)RoadU14 BoysTom Batchelor-
03-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 3)RoadU14 BoysDominic Pullen-
03-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 3)RoadU16 BoysGeorge Armstrong3rd
03-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 3)RoadU12 BoysBen Rowell3rd
03-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 3)RoadU12 BoysCharlie Tompkins4th
03-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 3)RoadU12 BoysEdward Armstrong-
03-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 3)RoadU12 BoysJosh Batchelor-
03-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 3)RoadU12 BoysChuck Harmer-
03-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 3)RoadU12 BoysEthan Roberts-
03-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 3)RoadU12 BoysRyan Smale-
03-May-15Go-Ride Racing Tour of Tesco (Round 2)RoadU8 BoysEthan Pim1st
17-May-15National MTB Cross-country Series (Round 3, Fforest Fields)MTB XCU12 BoysEdward Armstrong7th
17-May-15National MTB Cross-country Series (Round 3, Fforest Fields)MTB XCYouth MaleGeorge Armstrong32nd
24-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 4)RoadU8 BoysLouis Garnsworthy2nd
24-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 4)RoadU8 GirlsKodie Harmer4th
24-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 4)RoadU10 BoysFin Mead1st
24-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 4)RoadU10 BoysJosh Kyle-
24-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 4)RoadU10 BoysLuke Kyle-
24-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 4)RoadU10 GirlsLucy Ward2nd
24-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 4)RoadU10 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy3rd
24-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 4)RoadU10 GirlsLottie Chesworth-
24-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 4)RoadU12 BoysEdward Armstrong-
24-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 4)RoadU12 BoysCharlie Hewlett
24-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 4)RoadU12 BoysBrendan Passingham-
24-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 4)RoadU12 BoysKyle Passingham-
24-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 4)RoadU12 BoysEthan Roberts-
24-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 4)RoadU12 BoysRyan Smale-
24-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 4)RoadU12 BoysCharlie Tompkins-
24-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 4)RoadU12 GirlsEllie Johns3rd
24-May-15NDWSF Tour of Tesco Youth Series (Round 4)RoadU16 BoysGeorge Armstrong-
04-Jun-15Team Tor 2000 Circuit Race Series (Event 3)Road4th CatDarren Armstrong-
04-Jun-15Team Tor 2000 Circuit Race Series (Event 3)Road4th Cat WomensBecky Cornwell7th
04-Jun-15Team Tor 2000 Circuit Race Series (Event 3)Road4th Cat WomensMandy Sanders-
14-Jun-15Grogley Woods MTB XC (South West MTB XC Series R2)MTB XCU8 BoysMax Standen1st
14-Jun-15Grogley Woods MTB XC (South West MTB XC Series R2)MTB XCU10 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy1st
18-Jun-15Team Tor 2000 Circuit Race Series (Event 4)Road4th CatDarren Armstrong-
18-Jun-15Team Tor 2000 Circuit Race Series (Event 4)Road4th Cat WomensBecky Cornwell5th
18-Jun-15Team Tor 2000 Circuit Race Series (Event 4)Road4th Cat WomensMandy Sanders7th
27-Jun-151st Chard Wheelers Youth Stage RaceRoadU8 BoysLouis Garnsworthy1st
27-Jun-151st Chard Wheelers Youth Stage RaceRoadU8 BoysMax Standen2nd
27-Jun-151st Chard Wheelers Youth Stage RaceRoadU8 BoysMorgan Wilson3rd
27-Jun-151st Chard Wheelers Youth Stage RaceRoadU10 BoysFin Mead2nd
27-Jun-151st Chard Wheelers Youth Stage RaceRoadU10 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy2nd
27-Jun-151st Chard Wheelers Youth Stage RaceRoadU12 BoysEdward Armstrong-
27-Jun-151st Chard Wheelers Youth Stage RaceRoadU12 BoysChuck Harmer-
27-Jun-151st Chard Wheelers Youth Stage RaceRoadU12 BoysEthan Roberts-
27-Jun-151st Chard Wheelers Youth Stage RaceRoadU12 BoysBen Rowell-
27-Jun-151st Chard Wheelers Youth Stage RaceRoadU12 BoysCharlie Tompkins-
27-Jun-151st Chard Wheelers Youth Stage RaceRoadU14 BoysTom Batchelor-
27-Jun-151st Chard Wheelers Youth Stage RaceRoadU14 BoysDominic Pullen-
27-Jun-151st Chard Wheelers Youth Stage RaceRoadU16 BoysGeorge Armstrong-
12-Jul-15Beach Breaker, SauntonMTB XCYouth MaleGeorge Armstrong3rd
12-Jul-15Beach Breaker, SauntonMTB XCOpen FemaleBecky Cornwell1st
12-Jul-15Beach Breaker, SauntonMTB XCVet MaleDarren Armstrong6th
12-Jul-15Beach Breaker, SauntonMTB XCVet MaleAdam Gazeley10th
12-Jul-15South West Youth Circuit Race ChampionshipsRoadU8 BoysLouis Garnsworthy2nd
12-Jul-15South West Youth Circuit Race ChampionshipsRoadU10 GirlsLucy Ward1st
12-Jul-15South West Youth Circuit Race ChampionshipsRoadU10 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy2nd
12-Jul-15South West Youth Circuit Race ChampionshipsRoadU10 BoysFin Mead1st
12-Jul-15South West Youth Circuit Race ChampionshipsRoadU12 BoysCharlie Tompkins4th
12-Jul-15South West Youth Circuit Race ChampionshipsRoadU12 BoysEdward Armstrong-
25-Jul-15Bontrager Twentyfour12MTB Endurance24 Hour Solo MaleMark Burton18th
28-Jul-15Westpoint Races (Round 4)RoadU8 BoysLouis Garnsworthy1st
28-Jul-15Westpoint Races (Round 4)RoadU10 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy2nd
15-Aug-15National MTB Cross-country Series (Round 5, Cannock Chase)MTB XCU12 BoysEdward Armstrong5th
15-Aug-15National MTB Cross-country Series (Round 5, Cannock Chase)MTB XCYouth MaleGeorge Armstrong30th
15-Aug-15National MTB Cross-country Series (Round 5, Cannock Chase)MTB XCFun MaleDarren Armstrong5th
18-Aug-15Westpoint Races (Round 7)Road4th CatDarren Armstrong-
18-Aug-15Westpoint Races (Round 7)Road4th Cat WomensBecky Cornwell7th
18-Aug-15Westpoint Races (Round 7)Road4th Cat WomensMandy Sanders12th
05-Sep-15FlanRou Super CX (SW Cyclo-cross League R1)Cyclo-crossU8 GirlsKodie Harmer1st
05-Sep-15FlanRou Super CX (SW Cyclo-cross League R1)Cyclo-crossU10 BoysLouis Garnsworthy3rd
05-Sep-15FlanRou Super CX (SW Cyclo-cross League R1)Cyclo-crossU12 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy1st
05-Sep-15FlanRou Super CX (SW Cyclo-cross League R1)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysEdward Armstrong3rd
05-Sep-15FlanRou Super CX (SW Cyclo-cross League R1)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysChuck Harmer-
05-Sep-15FlanRou Super CX (SW Cyclo-cross League R1)Cyclo-crossJunior MaleGeorge Armstrong1st
05-Sep-15FlanRou Super CX (SW Cyclo-cross League R1)Cyclo-crossVet MaleDarren Armstrong6th
05-Sep-15FlanRou Super CX (SW Cyclo-cross League R1)Cyclo-crossVet MaleSimon Harmer9th
05-Sep-15FlanRou Super CX (SW Cyclo-cross League R1)Cyclo-crossWomenBecky Cornwell3rd
20-Sep-15Somerset RC Taunton Vale Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R2)Cyclo-crossU10 BoysLouis Garnsworthy3rd
20-Sep-15Somerset RC Taunton Vale Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R2)Cyclo-crossU12 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy2nd
20-Sep-15Somerset RC Taunton Vale Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R2)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysEdward Armstrong6th
20-Sep-15Somerset RC Taunton Vale Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R2)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysChuck Harmer-
20-Sep-15Somerset RC Taunton Vale Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R2)Cyclo-crossJunior MaleGeorge Armstrong1st
20-Sep-15Somerset RC Taunton Vale Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R2)Cyclo-crossVet MaleDarren Armstrong13th
20-Sep-15Somerset RC Taunton Vale Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R2)Cyclo-crossVet MaleGraham Garnsworthy25th
20-Sep-15Somerset RC Taunton Vale Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R2)Cyclo-crossWomenBecky Cornwell3rd
20-Sep-15Somerset RC Taunton Vale Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R2)Cyclo-crossWomenRachel Pryce5th
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossU8 BoysMorgan Wilson2nd
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossU8 BoysTeddy Frost4th
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossU8 GirlsKodie Harmer1st
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossU8 GirlsGeorgia Mahoney2nd
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossU8 GirlsEvie-May Greenway Malin3rd
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossU10 BoysLouis Garnsworthy3rd
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossU10 BoysMax Standen4th
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossU10 BoysJosh Kyle9th
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossU10 BoysJoe Hughes11th
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossU10 GirlsBella Rowell2nd
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossU12 BoysLuke Kyle6th
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossU12 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy2nd
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysChuck Harmer3rd
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysBen Rowell4th
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossU16 BoysPhillip Mogford3rd
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossNovice MaleSimon Harmer1st
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossNovice FemaleBridget Quinn1st
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossJunior MaleGeorge Armstrong1st
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossSenior MaleJack Hewlett8th
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossVet MalePaul Vowles14th
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossVet MaleAdam Gazeley23rd
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossWomenMandy Sanders2nd
27-Sep-15Taw Velo West Buckland Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R3)Cyclo-crossWomenRachel Pryce4th
11-Oct-15Woodbury Common MTB XC (South West MTB XC Series R4)MTB XCU8 BoysMax Standen1st
11-Oct-15Woodbury Common MTB XC (South West MTB XC Series R4)MTB XCU10 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy1st
11-Oct-15Woodbury Common MTB XC (South West MTB XC Series R4)MTB XCVet MaleGraham Garnsworthy9th
11-Oct-15National Trophy Cyclo-cross Series (Round 1, Southampton)Cyclo-crossJunior MaleGeorge Armstrong26th
18-Oct-15Exeter Wheelers Escot Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R5)Cyclo-crossU8 BoysMorgan Wilson7th
18-Oct-15Exeter Wheelers Escot Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R5)Cyclo-crossU8 GirlsKodie Harmer1st
18-Oct-15Exeter Wheelers Escot Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R5)Cyclo-crossU10 BoysLouis Garnsworthy2nd
18-Oct-15Exeter Wheelers Escot Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R5)Cyclo-crossU10 BoysMax Standen5th
18-Oct-15Exeter Wheelers Escot Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R5)Cyclo-crossU12 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy1st
18-Oct-15Exeter Wheelers Escot Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R5)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysChuck Harmer3rd
18-Oct-15Exeter Wheelers Escot Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R5)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysEdward Armstrong4th
18-Oct-15Exeter Wheelers Escot Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R5)Cyclo-crossJunior MaleGeorge Armstrong1st
18-Oct-15Exeter Wheelers Escot Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R5)Cyclo-crossVet MaleDarren Armstrong18th
18-Oct-15Exeter Wheelers Escot Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R5)Cyclo-crossVet MaleGraham Garnsworthy32nd
18-Oct-15Exeter Wheelers Escot Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R5)Cyclo-crossWomenBecky Cornwell3rd
18-Oct-15Exeter Wheelers Escot Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R5)Cyclo-crossWomenRachel Pryce10th
18-Oct-15Exeter Wheelers Escot Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R5)Cyclo-crossWomenMandy Sanders11th
25-Oct-15Pavé Velo South West Championships (SW Cyclo-cross League R6)Cyclo-crossU8 GirlsKodie Harmer1st
25-Oct-15Pavé Velo South West Championships (SW Cyclo-cross League R6)Cyclo-crossU8 GirlsGeorgia Mahoney4th
25-Oct-15Pavé Velo South West Championships (SW Cyclo-cross League R6)Cyclo-crossU10 BoysLouis Garnsworthy2nd
25-Oct-15Pavé Velo South West Championships (SW Cyclo-cross League R6)Cyclo-crossU10 BoysMax Standen4th
25-Oct-15Pavé Velo South West Championships (SW Cyclo-cross League R6)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysChuck Harmer4th
25-Oct-15Pavé Velo South West Championships (SW Cyclo-cross League R6)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysEdward Armstrong7th
25-Oct-15Pavé Velo South West Championships (SW Cyclo-cross League R6)Cyclo-crossJunior MaleGeorge Armstrong2nd
25-Oct-15Pavé Velo South West Championships (SW Cyclo-cross League R6)Cyclo-crossVet MaleDarren Armstrong18th
25-Oct-15Pavé Velo South West Championships (SW Cyclo-cross League R6)Cyclo-crossWomenBecky Cornwell3rd
01-Nov-15Penrice Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R7)Cyclo-crossU8 GirlsKodie Harmer1st
01-Nov-15Penrice Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R7)Cyclo-crossU10 BoysLouis Garnsworthy2nd
01-Nov-15Penrice Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R7)Cyclo-crossU12 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy1st
01-Nov-15Penrice Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R7)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysChuck Harmer4th
01-Nov-15Penrice Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R7)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysEdward Armstrong5th
01-Nov-15Penrice Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R7)Cyclo-crossJunior MaleGeorge Armstrong1st
01-Nov-15Penrice Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R7)Cyclo-crossVet MaleDarren Armstrong10th
01-Nov-15Penrice Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R7)Cyclo-crossWomenBecky Cornwell3rd
15-Nov-15Classic Cross at Perranporth Airfield (SW Cyclo-cross League R8)Cyclo-crossU8 GirlsKodie Harmer1st
15-Nov-15Classic Cross at Perranporth Airfield (SW Cyclo-cross League R8)Cyclo-crossU10 BoysLouis Garnsworthy2nd
15-Nov-15Classic Cross at Perranporth Airfield (SW Cyclo-cross League R8)Cyclo-crossU12 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy1st
15-Nov-15Classic Cross at Perranporth Airfield (SW Cyclo-cross League R8)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysEdward Armstrong4th
15-Nov-15Classic Cross at Perranporth Airfield (SW Cyclo-cross League R8)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysChuck Harmer6th
15-Nov-15Classic Cross at Perranporth Airfield (SW Cyclo-cross League R8)Cyclo-crossJunior MaleGeorge Armstrong1st
15-Nov-15Classic Cross at Perranporth Airfield (SW Cyclo-cross League R8)Cyclo-crossVet MaleDarren Armstrong9th
15-Nov-15Classic Cross at Perranporth Airfield (SW Cyclo-cross League R8)Cyclo-crossWomenBecky Cornwell2nd
22-Nov-15Tavistock Wheelers Mount Kelly Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R9)Cyclo-crossU8 BoysMorgan Wilson5th
22-Nov-15Tavistock Wheelers Mount Kelly Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R9)Cyclo-crossU8 GirlsKodie Harmer1st
22-Nov-15Tavistock Wheelers Mount Kelly Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R9)Cyclo-crossU8 GirlsEdolie Wilson5th
22-Nov-15Tavistock Wheelers Mount Kelly Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R9)Cyclo-crossU10 BoysLouis Garnsworthy1st
22-Nov-15Tavistock Wheelers Mount Kelly Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R9)Cyclo-crossU10 BoysMax Standen3rd
22-Nov-15Tavistock Wheelers Mount Kelly Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R9)Cyclo-crossU12 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy1st
22-Nov-15Tavistock Wheelers Mount Kelly Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R9)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysChuck Harmer4th
22-Nov-15Tavistock Wheelers Mount Kelly Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R9)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysEdward Armstrong5th
22-Nov-15Tavistock Wheelers Mount Kelly Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R9)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysBen Rowell6th
22-Nov-15Tavistock Wheelers Mount Kelly Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R9)Cyclo-crossJunior MaleGeorge Armstrong1st
22-Nov-15Tavistock Wheelers Mount Kelly Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R9)Cyclo-crossVet MaleDarren Armstrong16th
22-Nov-15Tavistock Wheelers Mount Kelly Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R9)Cyclo-crossVet MaleNick Rowell24th
22-Nov-15Tavistock Wheelers Mount Kelly Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R9)Cyclo-crossWomenBecky Cornwell5th
22-Nov-15Tavistock Wheelers Mount Kelly Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R9)Cyclo-crossWomenRachel Pryce-
22-Nov-15Tavistock Wheelers Mount Kelly Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R9)Cyclo-crossWomenMandy Sanders-
29-Nov-15Woodland Riders Winter Series (Round 1)MTB DHU14 BoysTom Batchelor11th
29-Nov-15MDCC Stover School Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R10)Cyclo-crossU8 GirlsKodie Harmer1st
29-Nov-15MDCC Stover School Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R10)Cyclo-crossU10 BoysLouis Garnsworthy2nd
29-Nov-15MDCC Stover School Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R10)Cyclo-crossU10 BoysMax Standen3rd
29-Nov-15MDCC Stover School Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R10)Cyclo-crossU12 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy1st
29-Nov-15MDCC Stover School Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R10)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysEdward Armstrong7th
29-Nov-15MDCC Stover School Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R10)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysChuck Harmer8th
29-Nov-15MDCC Stover School Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R10)Cyclo-crossJunior MaleGeorge Armstrong1st
29-Nov-15MDCC Stover School Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R10)Cyclo-crossVet MaleDarren Armstrong15th
29-Nov-15MDCC Stover School Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R10)Cyclo-crossWomenBecky Cornwell5th
06-Dec-15South of England Championship (SW Cyclo-cross League R11)Cyclo-crossU8 GirlsKodie Harmer1st
06-Dec-15South of England Championship (SW Cyclo-cross League R11)Cyclo-crossU10 BoysLouis Garnsworthy2nd
06-Dec-15South of England Championship (SW Cyclo-cross League R11)Cyclo-crossU10 BoysMax Standen5th
06-Dec-15South of England Championship (SW Cyclo-cross League R11)Cyclo-crossU12 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy3rd
06-Dec-15South of England Championship (SW Cyclo-cross League R11)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysChuck Harmer9th
06-Dec-15South of England Championship (SW Cyclo-cross League R11)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysEdward Armstrong12th
06-Dec-15South of England Championship (SW Cyclo-cross League R11)Cyclo-crossJunior MaleGeorge Armstrong5th
06-Dec-15South of England Championship (SW Cyclo-cross League R11)Cyclo-crossVet MaleDarren Armstrong24th
06-Dec-15South of England Championship (SW Cyclo-cross League R11)Cyclo-crossWomenBecky Cornwell7th
13-Dec-15Carb Cycles Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R12)Cyclo-crossU8 BoysMorgan Wilson2nd
13-Dec-15Carb Cycles Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R12)Cyclo-crossU8 BoysGeorge Dadswell3rd
13-Dec-15Carb Cycles Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R12)Cyclo-crossU8 GirlsKodie Harmer1st
13-Dec-15Carb Cycles Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R12)Cyclo-crossU8 GirlsGeorgia Mahoney2nd
13-Dec-15Carb Cycles Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R12)Cyclo-crossU8 GirlsEdolie Wilson3rd
13-Dec-15Carb Cycles Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R12)Cyclo-crossU10 BoysLouis Garnsworthy1st
13-Dec-15Carb Cycles Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R12)Cyclo-crossU10 BoysMax Standen2nd
13-Dec-15Carb Cycles Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R12)Cyclo-crossU10 BoysAaron Webber9th
13-Dec-15Carb Cycles Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R12)Cyclo-crossU12 BoysCharlie Tompkins4th
13-Dec-15Carb Cycles Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R12)Cyclo-crossU12 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy1st
13-Dec-15Carb Cycles Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R12)Cyclo-crossU12 GirlsEllen Webber2nd
13-Dec-15Carb Cycles Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R12)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysChuck Harmer3rd
13-Dec-15Carb Cycles Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R12)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysBen Rowell5th
13-Dec-15Carb Cycles Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R12)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysEdward Armstrong6th
13-Dec-15Carb Cycles Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R12)Cyclo-crossJunior MaleGeorge Armstrong1st
13-Dec-15Carb Cycles Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R12)Cyclo-crossVet MaleDarren Armstrong8th
13-Dec-15Carb Cycles Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R12)Cyclo-crossVet MaleNick Rowell12th
13-Dec-15Carb Cycles Cyclo-cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R12)Cyclo-crossWomenBecky Cornwell1st
20-Dec-15MDCC Torbay Velopark Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R13)Cyclo-crossU8 GirlsKodie Harmer1st
20-Dec-15MDCC Torbay Velopark Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R13)Cyclo-crossU10 BoysLouis Garnsworthy4th
20-Dec-15MDCC Torbay Velopark Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R13)Cyclo-crossU12 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy1st
20-Dec-15MDCC Torbay Velopark Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R13)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysChuck Harmer6th
20-Dec-15MDCC Torbay Velopark Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R13)Cyclo-crossU14 BoysEdward Armstrong7th
20-Dec-15MDCC Torbay Velopark Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R13)Cyclo-crossJunior MaleGeorge Armstrong1st
20-Dec-15MDCC Torbay Velopark Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R13)Cyclo-crossVet MaleDarren Armstrong9th
20-Dec-15MDCC Torbay Velopark Cross (SW Cyclo-cross League R13)Cyclo-crossWomenBecky Cornwell5th
24-Dec-15Pilgrim Flyers Christmas BashMTB XCU8 BoysMax Standen1st
24-Dec-15Pilgrim Flyers Christmas BashMTB XCU8 GirlsKodie Harmer1st
24-Dec-15Pilgrim Flyers Christmas BashMTB XCU10 BoysLouis Garnsworthy2nd
24-Dec-15Pilgrim Flyers Christmas BashMTB XCU12 BoysChuck Harmer1st