Race Results 2016

DateEventDisciplineCategoryRiderResult
03-Jan-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 1)MTB XCU8 GirlsKodie Harmer1st
03-Jan-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 1)MTB XCU10 BoysLouis Garnsworthy1st
03-Jan-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 1)MTB XCU10 BoysMax Standen2nd
03-Jan-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 1)MTB XCU10 BoysAaron Webber7th
03-Jan-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 1)MTB XCU12 BoysCharlie Tompkins2nd
03-Jan-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 1)MTB XCU12 BoysFin Mead3rd
03-Jan-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 1)MTB XCU12 BoysJosh Batchelor10th
03-Jan-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 1)MTB XCU12 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy1st
03-Jan-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 1)MTB XCU12 GirlsEllen Webber4th
03-Jan-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 1)MTB XCJuvenile MaleChuck Harmer10th
03-Jan-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 1)MTB XCJuvenile MaleTom Batchelor11th
03-Jan-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 1)MTB XCJuvenile MaleBen Rowell12th
03-Jan-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 1)MTB XCJuvenile MaleEdward Armstrong14th
03-Jan-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 1)MTB XCSport MaleGeorge Armstrong8th
03-Jan-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 1)MTB XCVeteran MaleDarren Armstrong11th
17-Jan-16National Trophy Cyclo-cross Series (Round 6, Milton Keynes Bowl)Cyclo-crossJunior MaleGeorge Armstrong20th
28-Feb-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 2)MTB XCU8 GirlsKodie Harmer1st
28-Feb-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 2)MTB XCU10 BoysLouis Garnsworthy1st
28-Feb-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 2)MTB XCU10 BoysMax Standen2nd
28-Feb-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 2)MTB XCU10 BoysAaron Webber14th
28-Feb-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 2)MTB XCU12 BoysCharlie Tompkins2nd
28-Feb-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 2)MTB XCU12 BoysFin Mead3rd
28-Feb-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 2)MTB XCU12 BoysJosh Batchelor9th
28-Feb-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 2)MTB XCU12 BoysSam Puttipap10th
28-Feb-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 2)MTB XCU12 GirlsEllen Garnsworthy1st
28-Feb-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 2)MTB XCU12 GirlsAmy Pullen2nd
28-Feb-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 2)MTB XCU12 GirlsEllen Webber3rd
28-Feb-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 2)MTB XCJuvenile MaleBen Rowell9th
28-Feb-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 2)MTB XCJuvenile MaleDominic Pullen10th
28-Feb-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 2)MTB XCJuvenile MaleEthan Roberts11th
28-Feb-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 2)MTB XCJuvenile MaleChuck Harmer15th
28-Feb-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 2)MTB XCJuvenile MaleEdward Armstrong16th
28-Feb-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 2)MTB XCYouth MaleTom Batchelor5th
28-Feb-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 2)MTB XCJunior MaleGeorge Armstrong2nd
28-Feb-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 2)MTB XCSport MaleSimon Harmer30th
28-Feb-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 2)MTB XCFun MaleGary Roberts24th
28-Feb-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 2)MTB XCFun FemaleKatie Standen4th
28-Feb-16Soggy Bottom Winter Series (Round 2)MTB XCVeteran MaleGary Webber18th
28-Feb-16Primavera Road RaceRoad4th Cat WomensBecky Cornwell10th